4. Formação de Professores Memória e Narrativas.


NOME DO TRABALHO
AUTOR E CO-AUTORES
1
Leomárcia Caffé de Oliveira Uzêda

Maria Roseli Gomes Brito de Sá
2
Elaine Cristine do Amarante Matos

Gilda Maria do Amarante Matos
3
Fabio da Penha Coelho

Filomena Maria de Arruda Monteiro
4
Neilton Batista Sena
5
Valdione Evangelista Alves Santos

Priscila Kelly Figueiredo
6
Miguel André Berger

Andréa Karla Ferreira Nunes

Gustavo dos Santos
7
Lucia Violeta Prata de Oliveira Barros

Miguel André Berger

Patrícia de Sousa Nunes Silva
8
Nanci Miyo Mitsumori

Janilce Santos Domingues Graça

Michelline Roberta Simões do Nascimento
9
Luciano Matos Nobre

Marisa Marchi Uchôa Espindola

Marcio José Fidelis Neri
10
Carla Patrícia Monteiro Ribeiro
11
Marlene Burégio Freitas
12
Maria de Fátima Custódio de Souza
13
Ricardo Daniel Soares Santos

Moacir Cardoso do Nascimento Neto
14
Janilce Santos Domingues Graça

Nanci Miyo Mitsumori

Michelline Roberta Simões do Nascimento
15
Cinthia Natali Pontes dos Santos

Monica Lopes Folena de Araujo

Maria Marly de Oliveira
16
Sara Rogéria Santos Barbosa

Elaine Maria Santos
17
Adelina Maria Salles Bizarro
18
Bruno Rodrigo da Silva Lippo

Priscylla Cristina de Souza Lippo
19
Maria de Lourdes Santos Figueiredo Leite

Lucia Violeta Prata de Oliveira Barros

Josevania Teixiera Guedes
20
CLAUDIO GALDINO DA SILVA

JHONATAN DAVID SANTOS DAS NEVES

RUBENS PESSOA DE BARROS
21
Leandra Tamiris de Oliveira Lira

Cinthia Natali Pontes dos Santos
22
Patrícia Francisca de Matos Santos

Anderson Teixeira de Souza
23
Leonardo Ferreira de Almeida

Maria José do Nascimento

Maria Helena Zucon
24
Welington Ferreira Santos

Débora Guimarães Cruz Santos

Maria Batista Lima
25
Liliane Pires Valverde

Jaqueline de Souza Pereira Grilo

Flávia Cristina de Macêdo Santana
26
Mônica Borges de Andrade Alves
27
Maximiano Martins de Meireles

Mariana Martins de Meireles
28
Moisés Marques da Silva

Ana Maria Santos Lima

Denize da Silva Souza
29
André Luís Conceição Alves

Sônia Pinto de Albuquerque Melo
30
Ana Cristina Castro do Lago

Maria do Socorro da Costa e Almeida
31
Áurea da Silva Pereira

Ana Regina da Silva Dias
32
Luzia Cristina de Melo Santos
33
Christiana Andréa Vianna Prudêncio

Viviane Borges Dias

Maria de Fátima S. dos Santos Oliveira
34
Anna Karla de Melo e Silva

Josefa Eliana Souza
35
Ana Paula Soares Lima

Cora Linhares dos Santos
36

Marilene Batista da Cruz Nascimento

Janilce Domingues Graça


Julita Batista da Cruz Nascimento

37
Andréia Veridiana Antich
38
Cristina Novikoff

Clarissa Kauss

Carine Camara Bizerra
39
Clédson dos Santos
Joselaine Carvalho Santana

Luana Cunha de Carvalho
40
Cláudia A. da Silva

Benjamim Zucolotto
41
Elaine Almeida Aires Melnikoff

Ana Lícia de Melo Silva
42
Viviane Borges Dias

Taísa Rodrigues Maciel
43
Edmilson dos Santos

Gilson Pinheiro Pereira
45
Renival Vieira de Freitas

Magneide S. Santos Lima
46
Jailda Evangelista do Nascimento Carvalho

Alecrisson da Silva
47
Jaciara Potiguara Tavares de França

Márcia Furlan de Almeida Soares

Patricia de Almeida Santos
48
Lilian da Silva Teixeira
49
Alice Ângela Thomaz

Raylane Andreza Dias Navarro Barreto
50
Ana Lícia de Melo Silva

Elaine Almeida Aires Melnikoff
51
Priscila Kelly Figueiredo

Valdione Evangelista Alves Santos
52
Rúbia Mara de Souza Lapa Cunha

Fulvia de Aquino Rocha
53
Nielza da Silva Maia de Souza

Margarida Maria Teles

Célia Maria Pereira
54
Sônia Pinto de Albuquerque Melo

André Luís Conceição Alves
55
Laísa Dias Santos

Raylane Andreza Dias Navarro Barreto

Rony Rei do Nascimento Silva
56
Néclea Dantas de Carvalho
57
José Abraão Rezende Goveia
58
Maria Cláudia Meira Santos Barros

Ada Augusta Celestino Bezerra

Kelly Araújo Valença Oliveira
59
Joseane Patrícia dos Santos

Gilvaneide Ferreira Oliveira
60
Elaine Maria Santos

Sara Rogéria Santos Barbosa
61
Ana Regina da Silva Dias

Áurea da Silva Pereira
62
Maria Francineila Pinheiro dos Santos

Edna Telma Fonseca e Silva Vilar
63
Raquel Lima de Melo

Silene Brandão Figueiredo
64
Maria Gorete B. de Araujo Araujo

Leandro dos Santos
65

JACQUELINE LIMA DA SILVA
66
Laureci Ferreira da Silva

Marilene Sacramento Miranda
67
Vander Jarabiza
68
Michelly Almeida Marques

Mônica Daniela dos Santos

Maria de Fátima Guimarães Almeida
69
Taciana de Lisboa Faria

Marcela Santos de Almeida

Célia Gomes de Siqueira
70
Rosana Aparecida Ferreira Pontes
71
Rozelma Ferreira Santos

Nayara Stheffany Tenório de Barros

Maria José de Brito Araujo
72
Luiz Ricardo Ramalho de Almeida

Maria Estela Costa Holanda Campelo
73
José Abraão Rezende Goveia
74
Vania de Moura Barbosa
75
Marcos Antonio Heleno Duarte
76
Weverton Santos de Jesus

Acácio Alexandre Pagan

Eliane Midori Sussuchi
77
Assicleide da Silva Brito

Maria Batista Lima

Edinéia Tavares Lopes
78
João Escobar J. Cardoso

Roberto Carlos Bastos da Paixão
79
Adriana Francisca de Medeiros

Eulina Maria Leite Nogueira
80
Eda Maria de Oliveira Henriques
81
Murilo Gomes da Silva Júnior

Anna Karla de Melo e Silva
82
Roberto Carlos Bastos da Paixão

Gilvânia Alves Matos
83
Elzanir dos Santos
84
Carla Verônica Albuquerque Almeida
85
Rone Peterson Oliveira Santos

Leonel Ricardo Machado Meneses

Janaina Oliveira Mota
86
Lúcia Ida Oliveira Fortes Pereira

Graciete Maria Teixeira
87
RUBENS PESSOA DE BARROS

DAIANA WILMA DA SILVA LÓS

JHONATAN DAVID SANTOS DAS NEVES