COMISSÃO CIENTÍFICA

BERNARD CHARLOT (UFS)

Presidente da Comissão Científica

Professores Doutores

Ada Augusta Celestino Bezerra (UNIT)

Fábricia Teixeira Borges (UNIT)

Carla Eugenia Caldas Barros (UFS)

Adjane da Costa Tourinho e Silva (UFS)

George Mascarenhas (UFBA)

Marlene Alves Dias (UNIBAN)

Adriana Dantas Nogueira (UFS)

Geraldo Inácio Martins (UFU)

Marlene Rios Melo (UFS)

Adriana Demite S. Carvalho (UFT-Arraias)

Helena Coharik Chamlian (USP)

Mauricio Aires Vieira (UNIPAMPA)

Alexandro Cardoso Tenório (UFRPE)

Inalda Maria dos Santos (UFAL)

Máximo Augusto Campos Masson (UFRJ)

Ana Maria Freitas Teixeira (UFRB)

Iara Maria Campelo (UFS)

Mônica Lopes Folena Araujo (UFRPE)

Andrea Alice Cunha Faria (UFRPE)

José Mario Aleluia Oliveira (UFS)

Myrna Friederichs Landin de Souza (UFS)

Anne Alilma Silva Souza Ferrete (UFS)

Jacqueline Santos da Silva (UFRPE)

Marlene Alves Dias (UNIBAN)

Auceia Matos Dourado (UFAL)

Jean Mac Colle Tavares Santos (UERN)

Ridha Ennaffaa (Paris 8)

Bernard Charlot (UFS)

Jeane Cecília Bezerra de Melo (UFRPE)

Ricardo de Aguiar Pacheco (UFRPE)

Cami Ferraz Santos (UFRPE)

Laerte Silva da Fonseca (UFS)

Roberta Cortez Gaio (UNISAL)Campinas/SP

Carlos Alberto de Vasconcelos (UFS)

Lucia Falcão Barbosa (UFRPE)

Ronaldo Nunes Linhares (UNIT)

Claudia Maria Bokel Reis (UFRJ)

Lucia de Fátima Oliveira de Jesus (UNEB)

Rosimeire Reis da Silva (UFAL)

Cristiane de Magalhães Porto (UNIT)

Luiz Eduardo Oliveira (UFS)

Ross Alves do Nascimento (UFRPE)

Cristina D’Avila (UFBA/UNEB)

Magda Pereira Costa (UFT)

Samisia Maria Fernandes da Silva (UFS)

Denise da Silva Souza (UFS)

Maria A. Tenório C. Salvador da Costa (UFRPE)

Sergio Luiz Lopes (UFRR)

Divanizia do Nascimento Souza (UFS)

Maria Amélia Santoro Franco (UNISANTOS)

Veleida Anahi da Silva (UFS)

Edna Cristina do Prado (UFAL)

Maria Celeste Reis Fernandes de Souza (EDUCON-UFS)

Wilson Gomes da Silva Junior (UFRPE)

Edinéia Tavares Lopes (UFS)

Maria Inez de Oliveira (UFS)

Philippe Parmentier ( Louvain)

Dione Maria Nogueira Diógenes (UFAL)

Maria José Nascimento Soares (UFS)

Valéria Aparecida Bari (UFS)

Eloiza Dias Neves (UFF)

Maria Neide Sobral (UFS)

Edson Wartha (UFS)

Comissão Organizadora

Veleida Anahi da Silva (UFS)

Coordenadora Geral

Membros

Professores Doutores

Alexandro Cardoso Tenório (UFRPE)

Marlene Alves Dias (UNIBAN)

Ana Maria Freitas Teixeira (UFRB)

Mauricio Aires Vieira (UNIPAMPA)

Bernard Charlot (UFS)

Carla Eugenia Caldas Barros (UFS)

Divanizia do Nascimento Souza (UFS)

Rosemeire Reis da Silva (UFAL)

Iara Maria Campelo Lima (UFS)

Samisia Maria Fernandes Machado (UFS)

Luiz Eduardo Oliveira (UFS)

Veleida Anahi da Silva (UFS)

Comitê Executivo Local

Profa. Dra. Veleida Anahi (DED-UFS)

Prof. Dr. Mauricio Aires Vieira (UNIPAMPA)

Prof. Me.Flávio Oiamaré da Silva (PPGECIMA/EDUCON-UFS)

Mestrando Direito Yan Charlot ( UFS)

Aldenir Andrade dos Santos (PROEX/EDUCON-UFS)

Equipe de Monitores do Educon

Equipe Técnica de Informática

Sun Sun Sun Sun